2018 Post-First Degree LL.B Interview List

 

MONDAY JULY 23, 2018 8:30 A.M.                        

(Morning Group A)

 

1

ABDUL NASIR MUKTAR HEBAH

9003455

2

ABDULAI AWULATU

9005295

3

ABDULAI YAHAYA

9006534

4

ABEDNEGO AKUTAM

9020445

5

ABOAGYE EMMANUEL

9001092

6

ABROKWA EMMANUEL KWASI

9009578

7

ABUDULAI ADAM ZIG-NAA

9014010

8

ACHAMPONG AKWASI KYERE

9001848

9

ACQUAYE GENEVIEVE ELIZABETH NAA ADOLEY

9002923

10

ADADEVOH SELINAM AMEYO

9011228

11

ADAMS SAMIULLAI QUADOO

9004529

12

ADDAI-KWARTENG PRISCILLA

9002879

13

ADDE COLLINS CONSTANT

9001094

     
 

MONDAY JULY 23, 2018 8:30 A.M.                        

(Morning Group B)

 

1

ADDIPAH ENYONAM

9003894

2

ADDO JAMIE ALLEN NII AYI KUSHIE

9012024

3

ADDO REBECCA ASAMOAH

9004468

4

ADJEI ALEXANDER JUNIOR

9004833

5

ADJENIM BOATENG HANNAH

9008971

6

ADONGO LINDA SEKIKULGA

9024460

7

ADU ALBERTA ADUBEA

9008012

8

ADU CHARLES NII JUNIOR

9009074

9

ADU-ACHEAMPONG JOSPHINE

9017166

10

ADZAGLI GLORIA

9021314

11

ADZOKPE JONATHAN

9001658

12

ADZORLOLO STEPHEN

9010783

13

AFARI-ACQUAH JOEL OHENEBA

9015751

     
 

MONDAY, JULY 23, 2018 1:00 P.M                          

(Afternoon Group A)

 

1

AFORUK DANIEL AYUEKANBEY

9014494

2

AFRANE IVY YEBOAH KAKRA

9026319

3

AGLOBITSE KATHERINE AKPE

9017792

4

AGYEI SOLOMON ASARE

9013743

5

AGYEKUM DENNIS

9002217

6

AGYEMAN  MARIAM KONADU

9000695

7

AHINFUL ANGEL CHRISTINA

9000640

8

AHMED AMINA BALMA

9013964

9

AKHARIGEYA JOSHUA ATABINORE

9017802

10

AKOMEAH OSMAN NANA AKWASI

9024889

11

AKUFFO ERNEST KWATIA

9002058

     
 

MONDAY, JULY 23, 2018 1:00 P.M                           

(Afternoon Group B)

 

1

AKUFFO JACQUELINE ADOBEA

9026770

2

AKUMFI EDWARD KYEREMEH

9009913

3

AKUTAM SELINA

9020441

4

AKYEAMPONG JENNIFER ABENA SERWAA

9001146

5

ALAGSKOMAH EUGENE

9020396

6

ALANGYAM GIDEON AKANLINGWON

9011637

7

AMANOR SHINE

9016127

8

AMEGA-DUNU PATRICK

9016144

9

AMENUVOR MAWUSI YAA

9009722

10

AMENYA ANTHOINETTE ABLA

9017451

11

AMEVOR STANELY JOHN-JAY

9008645

     
 

TUESDAY, JULY 24, 2018 8:30 A.M.                   

(Morning Group A)

 

1

AMO NANCY AMA

9002013

2

AMOAH FORSON KEZIA MARFOA

9007471

3

AMOAKO MUBARICK

9001863

4

AMOATENG BOAKYE LYDIA

9008771

5

AMPONG AFUA BABA

9000724

6

ANAGLATE DEMAKPOR

9018663

7

ANDOH MOSES EKOW

9011216

8

ANDROMEDE DJENEBA TALARPOUA THIOMBIANO

8105370

9

ANNAN BERLINDA

9021535

10

ANNING NIMAKO KUFFOUR

9012632

11

ANOMAH FRANCISCA AGYIN

9019268

12

ANTWI DANIEL OPOKU

9001579

13

ANYOMI LOVEMARK ADZO

9009691

     
 

TUESDAY, JULY 24, 2018 8:30 A.M.                   

(Morning Group B)

 

1

APPIAH SHADRACK

9016182

2

ARMAH DANIEL

9005705

3

ARMOO ABENA ADUKO

9011460

4

ARTHUR GEORGE JUSTICE

9003540

5

ARYENOR ESTHER

9011964

6

ASABAGNA PATIENCE

9003234

7

ASAMANI EFUA

9015448

8

ASAMOAH BOAKYE MARK

9021842

9

ASAMOAH ENID ARABA

9013026

10

ASANTE SHAKOOL AKUA ABEA

9009358

11

ASANTE-ANTWI GLORIA YIADOM

9015945

12

ASARE JOELYN ROBERTA

9000768

13

ASARE VIVIAN MONICA

9003498

     
 

TUESDAY, JULY 24, 2018 1:00 P.M                 

(Afternoon Group A)

 

1

ASARE-BOATENG NANA AMMA

9000494

2

ASIEDU KWEKU AMPONSAH

9005547

3

AVORKAH SHEILA

9013658

4

AWO ASIEDUA YEBOAH

9012402

5

AWUKU DANIEL AWUSI

9002327

6

AWUVAFOGE JESSE AGYEKWAH

9012925

7

BAAH CHRISTABLE NYARWAA

9024559

8

BAAH SEFIAMOR

9011623

9

BADII KAWAWA EUNICE

9007080

10

BADMUS DINAH

9020827

11

BASSAW FRANKLINA EUNICE

9014824

12

BATSE TONY SEDEM

9011088

     
 

TUESDAY, JULY 24, 2018 1:00 P.M                 

(Afternoon Group B)

 

1

BAWUAH ALBERTA ADOMAH ADUM

9013114

2

BERDIE LUCY SEDEM

9025071

3

BIBARIWIAH GODWIN FUOH

9003334

4

BILLARD HARRY NII AYIQUAYE

9000638

5

BLANKSON AUNTIE DEDE

9013679

6

BLEWUSI CORNELIA SELORM

9024234

7

BOAKYE ALBERT FORKUO

9012943

8

BOAMAH EBENEZER KOBINA

9020131

9

BOATENG JOSEPH MANU KWASI

9014008

10

BODOMBIE FUSEINI BAKUORO

9023135

11

BONSU ADJOA ASOR SIKA

9011943

12

BOTCHWAY WILIAM OFFEI

9001260

     
 

WEDNESDAY, JULY 25, 2018 8:30 A.M.                       

(Morning Group A)

 

1

BRIKU-BOADU EDWARD

9018254

2

BROWN NANCY NAA AKU

9024024

3

BUKU KODJO XORLADEM KODJO

9022266

4

COBB CAROLINE

9006219

5

COMMEY NANA AMA KOFFUAH

9014036

6

DAAKU NAANA AKUA YEBOAH

9001413

7

DADZIE DERRICK

9004404

8

DADZIE KOW AKYEMPEM JUNIOR

9021104

9

DADZIE MICHAELA

9020288

10

DAKO KWAME BOAMAH

9012183

11

DAMTAR SOLOMON BITTIAN

9014186

12

DANQUAH ESTHER AGEIWAA

9022697

13

DANQUAH FRANK JNR

9024524

     
 

WEDNESDAY, JULY 25, 2018 8:30 A.M.                       

(Morning Group B)

 

1

DJAN AFARI SHARON AWO

9009162

2

DONKOR TIMOTHY SELIKEM

9006492

3

DUFFOUR BRIGHT

9019328

4

DUNCAN MAULYN GYASIWA

9012333

5

DUORINAAH JUVENTUS

9003270

6

DUWUONA DEBORAH NARKI

9007609

7

DZAH WORLANYO KWASI SOLOMON

9015493

8

DZANDU MARY-STELLA DZIFA

9013911

9

DZIKPEHLO WISDOM

9016441

10

DZUDZOR CYNTHIA AFI

9020403

11

EDUSEI PAMELA ANKISIWAI

9004689

12

ESSEL DANIELLINA DUODU

9011803

13

FERGUSON GEORGE

9013847

     
 

WEDNESDAY, JULY 25, 2018 1:00 P.M.                       

(Afternoon Group A)

 

1

FOSU AMA POKUA

9010372

2

FREMPONG ALEX KUMI

9024787

3

GARBA SHARIFA

9011457

4

GELLIE VINCENT

9025485

5

GYASI MENSAH JERRY JOHN

9023074

6

HADJOR DENNIS

9025299

7

HAGAN FAUSTINA ARABA JULIET ADEIKU

9025442

8

HAILEY SHAIDATU

9002468

9

HAMMOND BENEDICTA

9024403

10

IBRAHIM ABDUL KARIM

9010596

11

IBRAHIM HAZIF DEEN

9007404

12

INKUM ISAAC ARKO

9004866

     
 

WEDNESDAY, JULY 25, 2018 1:00 P.M.                      

(Afternoon Group B)

 

1

JEMILA HALIDU

9005509

2

KLAYSON JENNIFER YAYRA

9013265

3

KOFINTI VANESSA AMA SERWAH

9003887

4

KOTOCHIE CLEMENCE

9023412

5

KUSI SELINA SERWAAH

9021010

6

KWAKUTSEY NUNANA

9004135

7

KYEREMANTENG ANTOINETTE MAWUENA CLAIRE

9006594

8

LEGGE REGINALD

9016960

9

LIVINGBIRD BENJAMIN KWAME

9001443

10

MAMONKOSE MAXWELL CHEREGO

9002951

11

MANTEAW DZIFA

9024004

12

MCLEAN-ARTHUR JOSEPH

9021147

     
 

THURSDAY, JULY 26, 2018 8:00 A.M.                    

(Morning Group A)

 

1

McOWUSU IDA ESI

9011603

2

MENSAH BAABA SIRIPIWA

9000970

3

MENSAH DOREEN

9004734

4

MENSAH MAAME AKUA FORIWAA

9022940

5

MENSAH PETER

9019333

6

MINGLE LILIAN JOY

9000783

7

NII LARYEAFIO BENEDICT

9013751

8

NTIAMOAH ALEXANDER AMANYIN

9024775

9

NYADZI ASEYE ADZO-MAA

9009752

10

NYAHE MARIA DELALI

9010252

11

NYAKO STEPHEN MATEY

9007953

     
 

THURSDAY, JULY 26, 2018 8:00 A.M.                    

(Morning Group B)

 

1

NYAMEKYE SARFO JUNIOR

9017422

2

NYARKO NANA AMA

9015361

3

OBU ACHEAMPONG FELIX

9002272

4

ODURE JOSEPH ASIEDU

9021902

5

OFORI DOMINIC OHENE

9003314

6

OFORI DUAH WILHELMINA

9026186

7

OFORI PATRICIA POMAA

9000837

8

OFORI-BAH EMMANUEL KOFI ASARE

9026035

9

OFORIWAA AMANFO AGNES

9007298

10

OHENEWA ESTHER

9012912

11

OPOKU MENSAH CECILIA

9021724

     
 

THURSDAY, JULY 26, 2018 1:00 P.M.                       

(Afternoon Group A)

 

1

ORTSIN EKUA KYEREWAH

9012136

2

OSABUTEY NAA AWURA DEDE

9003403

3

OWUSU ADDA OPOKU RAYMOND

9025916

4

PARKER THELMA MARTINA

9000582

5

PEPRAH KYEI BAFFOUR

9010366

6

PLANGE ADIVITI

9000670

7

POBEE MENSAH HENRY

9023783

8

POKU ROSEMARY UNIQUE CLARA

9008930

9

QUARTEY JAMES

9014799

10

QUARTEY PAPAFIO REGINA OYOO

9011134

     
 

THURSDAY, JULY 26, 2018 1:00 P.M.                       

(Afternoon Group B)

 

1

SACKEY NANCY AMA

9002878

2

SEDZRAMEDO EBENERIS ELORM

9008707

3

SOSI THEOPHILUS SAKI

9003958

4

VANDERPUYE-ORGLE MELODY

9015704

5

YAHAYA ENUSAH

9012535

6

YEBOAH NANA AMA ADOMA

9008104

7

YEMOH AUDREY NAA YEMOTELEY

9019537

8

YEVU JOANA

9018700

9

ZIAME ABIGAIL

9006588

10

ZOWONU JESSICA DZIFA

9021082